RFC Seraing

Founded : 1901

Venue : Stade du Pairay

City : Seraing
Capacity : 14326

Coach

Emilio Ferrera Patricio

Home Win

40.00%
1 yr
40.00%
3 yr
29.76%
5 yr
36.84%
10 yr
37.43%

Draw

32.00%
1 yr
32.00%
3 yr
28.57%
5 yr
21.71%
10 yr
20.67%

Away Win

20.00%
1 yr
20.00%
3 yr
34.52%
5 yr
37.50%
10 yr
38.55%

Both Teams To Score

Yes
2526
52.00%
1 yr
52.00%
3 yr
59.52%
5 yr
53.29%
10 yr
52.51%
No
2526
48.00%
1 yr
48.00%
3 yr
40.48%
5 yr
46.71%
10 yr
47.49%

Average Goals Per Month

Jan
2526
2.25
1 yr
2.25
3 yr
2.80
5 yr
2.84
10 yr
3.05
Feb
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
3.43
5 yr
2.80
10 yr
2.65
Mar
2526
0.00
1 yr
0.00
3 yr
2.67
5 yr
2.73
10 yr
2.68
Apr
2526
2.33
1 yr
2.33
3 yr
2.22
5 yr
2.53
10 yr
2.37
May
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jun
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jul
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
1.50
10 yr
1.50
Aug
2526
2.25
1 yr
2.25
3 yr
2.89
5 yr
3.12
10 yr
3.47
Sep
2526
2.50
1 yr
2.50
3 yr
2.08
5 yr
2.32
10 yr
2.64
Oct
2526
3.67
1 yr
3.67
3 yr
2.56
5 yr
3.06
10 yr
3.33
Nov
2526
2.33
1 yr
2.33
3 yr
2.89
5 yr
2.86
10 yr
2.78
Dec
2526
2.00
1 yr
2.00
3 yr
3.10
5 yr
3.00
10 yr
2.79

Correct Score

0-0
2526
16.00%
1 yr
16.00%
3 yr
10.71%
5 yr
7.24%
10 yr
7.26%
1-0
2526
12.00%
1 yr
12.00%
3 yr
5.95%
5 yr
4.61%
10 yr
6.15%
3-1
2526
12.00%
1 yr
12.00%
3 yr
3.57%
5 yr
3.95%
10 yr
3.35%
2-2
2526
12.00%
1 yr
12.00%
3 yr
8.33%
5 yr
5.92%
10 yr
5.03%
1-1
2526
12.00%
1 yr
12.00%
3 yr
15.48%
5 yr
11.84%
10 yr
11.17%

First Half Goals

0.5
2526
56.00%
1 yr
56.00%
3 yr
69.05%
5 yr
70.39%
10 yr
70.95%
1.5
2526
32.00%
1 yr
32.00%
3 yr
32.14%
5 yr
36.18%
10 yr
37.43%
2.5
2526
8.00%
1 yr
8.00%
3 yr
7.14%
5 yr
11.84%
10 yr
14.53%
3.5
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
1.19%
5 yr
1.97%
10 yr
2.23%

Full Match Goals

0.5
2526
84.00%
1 yr
84.00%
3 yr
89.29%
5 yr
92.76%
10 yr
92.74%
1.5
2526
68.00%
1 yr
68.00%
3 yr
77.38%
5 yr
79.61%
10 yr
77.65%
2.5
2526
44.00%
1 yr
44.00%
3 yr
53.57%
5 yr
54.61%
10 yr
53.63%
3.5
2526
32.00%
1 yr
32.00%
3 yr
29.76%
5 yr
30.92%
10 yr
32.40%

Half Time / Full Time

Home / Home
2526
24.00%
1 yr
24.00%
3 yr
20.24%
5 yr
25.00%
10 yr
25.70%
Draw / Draw
2526
20.00%
1 yr
20.00%
3 yr
13.10%
5 yr
11.84%
10 yr
11.73%
Draw / Away
2526
16.00%
1 yr
16.00%
3 yr
14.29%
5 yr
15.13%
10 yr
15.08%
Draw / Home
2526
12.00%
1 yr
12.00%
3 yr
8.33%
5 yr
9.87%
10 yr
8.94%
Away / Draw
2526
8.00%
1 yr
8.00%
3 yr
7.14%
5 yr
4.61%
10 yr
4.47%

Second Half Goals

0.5
2526
72.00%
1 yr
72.00%
3 yr
79.76%
5 yr
80.92%
10 yr
78.21%
1.5
2526
40.00%
1 yr
40.00%
3 yr
47.62%
5 yr
47.37%
10 yr
48.04%
2.5
2526
24.00%
1 yr
24.00%
3 yr
22.62%
5 yr
19.08%
10 yr
20.11%
3.5
2526
4.00%
1 yr
4.00%
3 yr
5.95%
5 yr
5.92%
10 yr
7.82%

Total Goals

2
2526
24.00%
1 yr
24.00%
3 yr
23.81%
5 yr
25.00%
10 yr
24.02%
4
2526
24.00%
1 yr
24.00%
3 yr
16.67%
5 yr
17.11%
10 yr
16.20%
0
2526
16.00%
1 yr
16.00%
3 yr
10.71%
5 yr
7.24%
10 yr
7.26%
1
2526
16.00%
1 yr
16.00%
3 yr
11.90%
5 yr
13.16%
10 yr
15.08%

Home Win

33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
17.07%
5 yr
17.33%
10 yr
22.73%

Draw

25.00%
1 yr
25.00%
3 yr
24.39%
5 yr
22.67%
10 yr
21.59%

Away Win

41.67%
1 yr
41.67%
3 yr
53.66%
5 yr
57.33%
10 yr
53.41%

Both Teams To Score

Yes
2526
66.67%
1 yr
66.67%
3 yr
60.98%
5 yr
50.67%
10 yr
48.86%
No
2526
33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
39.02%
5 yr
49.33%
10 yr
51.14%

Average Goals Per Month

Jan
2526
4.00
1 yr
4.00
3 yr
3.33
5 yr
2.73
10 yr
2.75
Feb
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
3.33
5 yr
2.57
10 yr
2.50
Mar
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
3.25
5 yr
3.14
10 yr
2.78
Apr
2526
2.50
1 yr
2.50
3 yr
2.40
5 yr
2.63
10 yr
2.20
May
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jun
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jul
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
1.00
10 yr
1.00
Aug
2526
3.50
1 yr
3.50
3 yr
3.40
5 yr
3.33
10 yr
3.50
Sep
2526
2.00
1 yr
2.00
3 yr
2.50
5 yr
2.17
10 yr
2.14
Oct
2526
3.50
1 yr
3.50
3 yr
2.83
5 yr
3.00
10 yr
3.15
Nov
2526
1.50
1 yr
1.50
3 yr
2.50
5 yr
2.14
10 yr
2.22
Dec
2526
1.00
1 yr
1.00
3 yr
3.50
5 yr
3.14
10 yr
2.88

Correct Score

3-1
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
4.88%
5 yr
2.67%
10 yr
2.27%
1-2
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
17.07%
5 yr
12.00%
10 yr
10.23%
1-1
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
14.63%
5 yr
14.67%
10 yr
13.64%
2-0
2526
8.33%
1 yr
8.33%
3 yr
2.44%
5 yr
2.67%
10 yr
2.27%
1-0
2526
8.33%
1 yr
8.33%
3 yr
2.44%
5 yr
2.67%
10 yr
6.82%

First Half Goals

0.5
2526
66.67%
1 yr
66.67%
3 yr
78.05%
5 yr
72.00%
10 yr
73.86%
1.5
2526
25.00%
1 yr
25.00%
3 yr
31.71%
5 yr
29.33%
10 yr
29.55%
2.5
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
4.88%
5 yr
5.33%
10 yr
5.68%
3.5
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
2.44%
5 yr
1.33%
10 yr
1.14%

Full Match Goals

0.5
2526
100.00%
1 yr
100.00%
3 yr
95.12%
5 yr
94.67%
10 yr
94.32%
1.5
2526
83.33%
1 yr
83.33%
3 yr
87.80%
5 yr
80.00%
10 yr
76.14%
2.5
2526
50.00%
1 yr
50.00%
3 yr
60.98%
5 yr
50.67%
10 yr
47.73%
3.5
2526
33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
34.15%
5 yr
29.33%
10 yr
28.41%

Half Time / Full Time

Draw / Away
2526
33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
17.07%
5 yr
20.00%
10 yr
19.32%
Home / Home
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
9.76%
5 yr
10.67%
10 yr
15.91%
Away / Draw
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
9.76%
5 yr
6.67%
10 yr
6.82%
Draw / Home
2526
8.33%
1 yr
8.33%
3 yr
4.88%
5 yr
4.00%
10 yr
3.41%
Draw / Draw
2526
8.33%
1 yr
8.33%
3 yr
9.76%
5 yr
13.33%
10 yr
12.50%

Second Half Goals

0.5
2526
91.67%
1 yr
91.67%
3 yr
85.37%
5 yr
81.33%
10 yr
76.14%
1.5
2526
58.33%
1 yr
58.33%
3 yr
56.10%
5 yr
52.00%
10 yr
50.00%
2.5
2526
33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
24.39%
5 yr
20.00%
10 yr
19.32%
3.5
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
7.32%
5 yr
8.00%
10 yr
7.95%

Total Goals

2
2526
33.33%
1 yr
33.33%
3 yr
26.83%
5 yr
29.33%
10 yr
28.41%
4
2526
25.00%
1 yr
25.00%
3 yr
21.95%
5 yr
16.00%
10 yr
14.77%
3
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
26.83%
5 yr
21.33%
10 yr
19.32%
1
2526
16.67%
1 yr
16.67%
3 yr
7.32%
5 yr
14.67%
10 yr
18.18%

Home Win

46.15%
1 yr
46.15%
3 yr
41.86%
5 yr
55.84%
10 yr
51.65%

Draw

38.46%
1 yr
38.46%
3 yr
32.56%
5 yr
20.78%
10 yr
19.78%

Away Win

0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
16.28%
5 yr
18.18%
10 yr
24.18%

Both Teams To Score

Yes
2526
38.46%
1 yr
38.46%
3 yr
58.14%
5 yr
55.84%
10 yr
56.04%
No
2526
61.54%
1 yr
61.54%
3 yr
41.86%
5 yr
44.16%
10 yr
43.96%

Average Goals Per Month

Jan
2526
0.50
1 yr
0.50
3 yr
2.00
5 yr
3.00
10 yr
3.44
Feb
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
3.50
5 yr
3.00
10 yr
2.78
Mar
2526
0.00
1 yr
0.00
3 yr
2.20
5 yr
2.38
10 yr
2.60
Apr
2526
2.00
1 yr
2.00
3 yr
2.00
5 yr
2.43
10 yr
2.56
May
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jun
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
0
10 yr
0
Jul
2526
0
1 yr
0
3 yr
0
5 yr
2.00
10 yr
2.00
Aug
2526
1.00
1 yr
1.00
3 yr
2.25
5 yr
2.88
10 yr
3.44
Sep
2526
2.67
1 yr
2.67
3 yr
1.88
5 yr
2.38
10 yr
2.87
Oct
2526
4.00
1 yr
4.00
3 yr
2.00
5 yr
3.14
10 yr
3.63
Nov
2526
4.00
1 yr
4.00
3 yr
3.20
5 yr
3.57
10 yr
3.33
Dec
2526
2.50
1 yr
2.50
3 yr
2.83
5 yr
2.89
10 yr
2.73

Correct Score

0-0
2526
30.77%
1 yr
30.77%
3 yr
16.28%
5 yr
9.09%
10 yr
8.79%
1-0
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
9.30%
5 yr
6.49%
10 yr
5.49%
2-2
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
9.30%
5 yr
7.79%
10 yr
6.59%
3-1
2526
7.69%
1 yr
7.69%
3 yr
2.33%
5 yr
5.19%
10 yr
4.40%
2-1
2526
7.69%
1 yr
7.69%
3 yr
13.95%
5 yr
14.29%
10 yr
12.09%

First Half Goals

0.5
2526
46.15%
1 yr
46.15%
3 yr
60.47%
5 yr
68.83%
10 yr
68.13%
1.5
2526
38.46%
1 yr
38.46%
3 yr
32.56%
5 yr
42.86%
10 yr
45.05%
2.5
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
9.30%
5 yr
18.18%
10 yr
23.08%
3.5
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
0.00%
5 yr
2.60%
10 yr
3.30%

Full Match Goals

0.5
2526
69.23%
1 yr
69.23%
3 yr
83.72%
5 yr
90.91%
10 yr
91.21%
1.5
2526
53.85%
1 yr
53.85%
3 yr
67.44%
5 yr
79.22%
10 yr
79.12%
2.5
2526
38.46%
1 yr
38.46%
3 yr
46.51%
5 yr
58.44%
10 yr
59.34%
3.5
2526
30.77%
1 yr
30.77%
3 yr
25.58%
5 yr
32.47%
10 yr
36.26%

Half Time / Full Time

Home / Home
2526
30.77%
1 yr
30.77%
3 yr
30.23%
5 yr
38.96%
10 yr
35.16%
Draw / Draw
2526
30.77%
1 yr
30.77%
3 yr
16.28%
5 yr
10.39%
10 yr
10.99%
Draw / Home
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
11.63%
5 yr
15.58%
10 yr
14.29%
Home / Draw
2526
7.69%
1 yr
7.69%
3 yr
11.63%
5 yr
7.79%
10 yr
6.59%
Home / Away
2526
0.00%
1 yr
0.00%
3 yr
2.33%
5 yr
2.60%
10 yr
3.30%

Second Half Goals

0.5
2526
53.85%
1 yr
53.85%
3 yr
74.42%
5 yr
80.52%
10 yr
80.22%
1.5
2526
23.08%
1 yr
23.08%
3 yr
39.53%
5 yr
42.86%
10 yr
46.15%
2.5
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
20.93%
5 yr
18.18%
10 yr
20.88%
3.5
2526
7.69%
1 yr
7.69%
3 yr
4.65%
5 yr
3.90%
10 yr
7.69%

Total Goals

0
2526
30.77%
1 yr
30.77%
3 yr
16.28%
5 yr
9.09%
10 yr
8.79%
4
2526
23.08%
1 yr
23.08%
3 yr
11.63%
5 yr
18.18%
10 yr
17.58%
2
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
20.93%
5 yr
20.78%
10 yr
19.78%
1
2526
15.38%
1 yr
15.38%
3 yr
16.28%
5 yr
11.69%
10 yr
12.09%

No Matches

Date
Match
Home
Draw
Away
17 Apr 2026 18:00
14.84%
5.13
19.53%
3.65
65.63%
1.62
10 Apr 2026 18:00
48.05%
1.92
25.28%
3.53
26.66%
3.55
05 Apr 2026 14:00
26.85%
3.03
25.96%
3.25
47.20%
2.14
20 Mar 2026 19:00
Bel. First Division B : Eupen - RFC Seraing
-
-
-
30 Jan 2026 19:00
42.12%
1.88
24.36%
3.53
33.52%
3.77
27 Jan 2026 19:00
50.94%
1.44
23.56%
4.18
25.50%
5.70
24 Jan 2026 19:00
24.99%
3.23
24.26%
3.33
50.76%
2.04
16 Jan 2026 19:00
21.84%
2.91
23.34%
3.33
54.82%
2.24
19 Dec 2025 19:00
42.06%
1.86
24.99%
3.53
32.95%
3.70
13 Dec 2025 15:00
58.18%
1.24
21.78%
20.04%
9.00
05 Dec 2025 19:00
31.56%
3.30
25.12%
3.30
43.32%
2.00
30 Nov 2025 15:00
33.14%
2.13
24.13%
3.38
42.72%
3.06
22 Nov 2025 19:00
39.97%
2.15
24.04%
3.25
35.99%
2.80
08 Nov 2025 19:00
22.19%
3.10
23.09%
3.33
54.71%
2.11
24 Oct 2025 18:00
24.03%
2.86
24.60%
3.38
51.37%
2.20
19 Oct 2025 14:00
49.48%
1.54
23.86%
3.85
26.66%
5.08
03 Oct 2025 18:00
25.76%
4.48
23.34%
3.85
50.89%
1.63
27 Sep 2025 18:00
52.95%
1.27
23.08%
5.08
23.98%
8.80
23 Sep 2025 18:00
45.35%
1.82
25.05%
3.55
29.59%
3.73
20 Sep 2025 18:00
61.21%
2.40
20.06%
3.38
18.73%
2.56
14 Sep 2025 11:30
61.10%
1.39
21.04%
4.44
17.86%
6.40
30 Aug 2025 18:00
26.09%
2.46
22.83%
3.43
51.07%
2.49
23 Aug 2025 18:00
41.95%
1.77
23.46%
3.60
34.58%
3.90
17 Aug 2025 14:00
52.80%
1.68
22.76%
3.85
24.44%
4.13
08 Aug 2025 18:00
26.23%
5.00
24.03%
3.80
49.74%
1.53